Contact with Vinigalicia


I have read and I agree the Privacy Policy

We inform the user that through this web page no personal data is collected without their knowledge, nor are they transferred to third parties. Any communication with Vinigalicia, SL (Vinigalicia) by any means or through your email address or forms present on this website, implies the express consent for your personal data to be incorporated into files owned by Vinigalicia, SL (Vinigalicia ). These personal data will be treated in accordance with the provisions of Organic Law 15/1999, of December 13, on the Protection of Personal Data. The interested party may exercise the right of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition with respect to the personal data contained in the expressed files, and may revoke their consent in writing at any time.

 
Vinigalicia · Familia Bodeguera

Ctra. N540 Km 50 
27500 - Chantada (Lugo, España) 
GPS: 42237, 55. 794" N 7° 46, 12.442" W 
Teléfono: +34 982 454 005 1 Fax: +34 982 454 094
Corporative presentation

DOWNLOAD IN PDF

Vinigalicia Familia Bodeguera

Vinigalicia · Galician Winery family focused on the wine sector

Today, at ViniGalicia Familia Bodeguera we have more than 70 years of experience, which allow us to offer a wide variety of products, from bulk wines to bottled table wines, special wines, D.O. Rias Baixas, Ribeiro, Ribeira Sacra, Valdeorras and Monterrei, sangrías, summer reds, spirits, liqueurs. Which are currently present in a large number of countries enjoying a great acceptance by very diverse consumers.